Difference between revisions of "Conference Proceedings"
From VWBPE General Information
(Created page with "Index of Conference Proceedings {| class="wikitable" style="width: 50%;" |- ! Conference !! Dates !! Theme |- | style="width: 15%;" | VWBPE 2016 || style="width: 15%;" |...") |
|||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[VWBPE 2010]] || Mar 12-14, 2010 || Imagination Around the World | | [[VWBPE 2010]] || Mar 12-14, 2010 || Imagination Around the World | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[VWBPE 2009]] || Mar 27-29, 2009 || | + | | [[VWBPE 2009]] || Mar 27-29, 2009 || Unthemed |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SLBPE 2007]] || Mar 09-12, 2007 || | + | | [[SLBPE 2007]] || Mar 09-12, 2007 || Teaching Learning Research |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:08, 3 March 2017
Index of Conference Proceedings
| Conference | Dates | Theme |
|---|---|---|
| VWBPE 2016 | Mar 09-12, 2016 | Horizons |
| VWBPE 2015 | Mar 18-21, 2015 | Crossroads |
| VWBPE 2014 | Apr 09-12, 2014 | Connections |
| VWBPE 2013 | Jul 24-27, 2013 | Beyond the Stage |
| VWBPE 2012 | Mar 15-17, 2012 | Be Epic |
| VWBPE 2011 | Mar 17-19, 2011 | You Are Here |
| VWBPE 2010 | Mar 12-14, 2010 | Imagination Around the World |
| VWBPE 2009 | Mar 27-29, 2009 | Unthemed |
| SLBPE 2007 | Mar 09-12, 2007 | Teaching Learning Research |